Best Utah Real Estate

Open Utah Home Search App

Active Newly Listed

3325 W 1830 N #H303

Lehi, UT 84043

Neighborhood: TIMP POINT

$349,900
+$4.0k

Originally listed at $345,900

MLS #2154584

Beds
3
Baths
2
Sq Ft
1,272
Lot
0.04 ac
Built
2022
Garage
1 car
Home warranty Central A/C

About this home

This home for sale at 3325 W 1830 N #H303 Lehi, UT 84043 has been listed at $349,900 and has been on the market for 4 days.

Full description

Welcome to North Point - one of Lehi's most sought-after communities, where everyday comfort meets exceptional convenience. This beautifully appointed condominium offers a refined lifestyle in a location that simply can't be beat. Step inside and enjoy a thoughtfully designed floor plan built for modern living. Your privated garage provides secure, direct-access parking - no scraping windshields on winter mornings. Whether you're hosting friends or enjoying a quiet evening, this home delivers. Outside your door, the North Point Clubhouse and community pool await - perfect for summer afternoons, weekend relaxation, or connecting with neighbors in a welcoming environment. The community is ideally positioned just minutes from premier shopping centers, top-rated schools, and everyday conveniences, putting everything you need within easy reach. Commuters will appreciate being just 57 minutes from I-15, offering effortless access to the entire Wasatch Front - from Lehi's booming tech corridor to Salt Lake City and Provo. This is Utah Valley living at its most connected.

Property highlights

  • This beautifully appointed condominium offers a refined lifestyle in a location that simply can't be beat. .
  • Step inside and enjoy a thoughtfully designed floor plan built for modern living. .
  • Your privated garage provides secure, direct-access parking - no scraping windshields on winter mornings. .
  • Outside your door, the North Point Clubhouse and community pool await - perfect for summer afternoons, weekend relaxation, or connecting with neighbors in a welcoming environment. .
  • The community is ideally positioned just minutes from premier shopping centers, top-rated schools, and everyday conveniences, putting everything you need within easy reach. .
  • Commuters will appreciate being just 57 minutes from I-15, offering effortless access to the entire Wasatch Front - from Lehi's booming tech corridor to Salt Lake City and Provo. .

Days on Market
4
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Year Built
2022
Stories
1
Living Area
1,272 sq ft
Lot Size
0.04 acres
Price/sqft
$275.08
Garage Spaces
1.00
Parking Total
1.00
County
Utah
City
Lehi
Subdivision
TIMP POINT
HOA Fee
$236.00/mo
Tax Annual
$1,491
Preferred Financing
Cash,Conventional
Parcel #
53-634-0303

Garage spaces
1.00
Parking total
1.00
Covered spaces
1.00
RV parking
0.00

Heating & cooling

Heating
Gas: Central,>= 95% efficiency

Price History

5/2/2026
$349,900 $275/sqft
+$4,000
+1.2%
4/30/2026
$345,900 $272/sqft
Listed