Best Utah Real Estate

Download our Utah home search app

Active

2797 N DANDELION DR #2118

Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

Neighborhood: WILDFLOWER

$701,900
+$5.0k

Originally listed at $691,900

MLS #2139556

Beds
3
Baths
3
Sq Ft
3,623
Lot
0.11 ac
Built
2026
Garage
2 car
New construction Home warranty Attached garage Central A/C

About this home

This home for sale at 2797 N DANDELION DR #2118 Saratoga Springs, UT 84045 has been listed at $701,900 and has been on the market for 62 days.

Full description

Welcome to your brand-new single-family home, where style and comfort come together seamlessly. With an open-concept design and spacious rooms, this home is thoughtfully crafted for modern living. Wildflower is a vibrant master-planned community in Saratoga Springs, offering everything you need to enhance your lifestyle. Enjoy incredible amenities including a clubhouse, pool, pickleball courts, playgrounds, gathering areas, and a connected trail system. With convenient access to shopping, dining, parks, and plenty of open space, you'll have it all right at your fingertips. Reach out today to learn more or schedule your visit! (NORA LOT 2118)

Property highlights

  • With convenient access to shopping, dining, parks, and plenty of open space, you'll have it all right at your fingertips. .
  • Welcome to your brand-new single-family home, where style and comfort come together seamlessly. .
  • With an open-concept design and spacious rooms, this home is thoughtfully crafted for modern living. .
  • Wildflower is a vibrant master-planned community in Saratoga Springs, offering everything you need to enhance your lifestyle. .
  • Enjoy incredible amenities including a clubhouse, pool, pickleball courts, playgrounds, gathering areas, and a connected trail system. .
  • Brand new construction with builder warranty and modern efficiency standards.

Days on Market
62
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Year Built
2026
Stories
3
Living Area
3,623 sq ft
Lot Size
0.11 acres
Price/sqft
$193.73
Garage Spaces
2.00
Parking Total
6.00
HOA Fee
$183.00/mo
Tax Annual
$1

Garage spaces
2.00
Parking total
6.00
Open parking
4.00
Covered spaces
2.00
RV parking
0.00

Heating & cooling

Heating
>= 95% efficiency

Price History

4/29/2026
$701,900 $194/sqft
+$5,000
+0.7%
4/25/2026
$696,900 $192/sqft
+$5,000
+0.7%
2/27/2026
$691,900 $191/sqft
Listed